ic_bus 514

From Hersham to Kingston
via Field Common, Molesey, Thames Ditton, and Surbiton.

Service Updates

Contactless Payments

We are pleased to announce that Contactless Payments are now being accepted on all our bus routes.

As of today 24/10/2018, it is now possible to purchase any ticket that is normally available to buy on the bus, up to the value of £30, using Contactless Payment bank card or via Apple or Android Pay.

 

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 461 Flagship
  • ic_bus 514
  • ic_bus 515
  • ic_bus 456
  • ic_bus 564
  • ic_bus 431
  • ic_bus 73
Updated: Wednesday 24 October

Tickets & Fares

Falcon Day Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 4 Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for a month, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 10 Trips

10 journeys to be used whenever you need to travel on the Falcon network, (10 activations - each valid for one hour)

YuGo Term Pass

Autumn 2018 - Valid for daily travel to and from school or college within the current term.

Oyster Match

Valid on journeys within TFL Boundary on any Falcon Bus, £1.60 must show a valid Oyster Card.

Single

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Return

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Falcon Day Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day

Falcon Week Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week

Acorn Day Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Acorn Week Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Woking Travel Wide

Valid for a day's travel across a wide range of services in Woking

Discovery

A one day travel ticket available from the driver, allowing you to travel unlimited in West Sussex, East Sussex, Surrey, Brighton & Hove, East Hampshire, Kent and Medway

Route Guide

  • Marks and Spencers, Brooklands
  • Barnes Wallis Drive, Byfleet
  • Wellington Way, Brooklands
  • Locke King Road, Brooklands
  • Weybridge Railway Station South
  • Weybridge Railway Station North
  • Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • Melrose Road, Weybridge
  • The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • York Road, Weybridge
  • Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • Old Avenue, Weybridge
  • Ellesmere Road, Weybridge
  • Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • The Green, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • Library, Hersham
  • Claremont Avenue, Hersham
  • Arch Road, Hersham
  • Hersham Railway Station
  • Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • Fleetside, West Molesey
  • Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • First Avenue, West Molesey
  • Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • High Street, West Molesey
  • Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • Ray Road, West Molesey
  • Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • Seymour Road, West Molesey
  • Manor Road, West Molesey
  • Old Police Station, East Molesey
  • Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • College Drive, Thames Ditton
  • Thames Ditton Railway Station
  • Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • High Street, Thames Ditton
  • St Leonard's Road, Thames Ditton
  • Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • Surbiton Sainsbury's
  • Surbiton
  • Claremont Rd Surbiton Station
  • The Crescent Surbiton
  • Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road
  • Kingston University (KT1), Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston Crown Court College, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • St James Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston Univ County Hall, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Surbiton Crescent
  • Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • The Crescent Surbiton
  • Surbiton StationClaremont Rd
  • Surbiton Station Victoria Road
  • Surbiton Sainsbury's
  • Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • St Leonard's Road, Thames Ditton
  • High Street, Thames Ditton
  • Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • Thames Ditton Railway Station
  • College Drive, Thames Ditton
  • Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • Hansler Grove, East Molesey
  • Manor Road, West Molesey
  • Seymour Road, West Molesey
  • Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • Ray Road, West Molesey
  • Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • High Street, West Molesey
  • Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • First Avenue, West Molesey
  • Central Square, West Molesey
  • Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • Fleetside, West Molesey
  • Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • Hersham Railway Station
  • Arch Road, Hersham
  • Claremont Avenue, Hersham
  • Library, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • The Green, Hersham
  • Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • Westcar Lane, Hersham
  • Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ellesmere Road, Weybridge
  • Old Avenue, Weybridge
  • Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • York Road, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • Melrose Road, Weybridge
  • Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • Weybridge Railway Station North
  • Weybridge Railway Station South
  • Locke King Road, Brooklands
  • Wellington Way, Brooklands
  • Barnes Wallis Drive, Byfleet
  • Marks and Spencers, Brooklands
  • Chertsey Road, Brooklands
  • Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station
  • Regent Close, New Haw
  • White Hart, New Haw
  • Bates Walk, Addlestone
  • Westerham Close, Addlestone
  • Crockford Park Road, Addlestone
  • Tesco, Addlestone

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 514 - Kingston - Surbiton - West Molesey - Hersham - Weybridge - Addlestone

Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:09
  • 07:09
  • 11:55
* Not including bank holidays
Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:10
  • 07:10
  • 11:56
* Not including bank holidays
St James Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:57
* Not including bank holidays
Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:11
  • 07:11
  • 11:58
* Not including bank holidays
East Lane (KT1), Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:12
  • 07:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Raphael's Church, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:13
  • 07:13
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Uxbridge Road Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 07:14
  • 07:14
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cleaveland Road, Surbiton
  • 07:15
  • 07:15
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:59
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Univ County Hall, Kingston Upon Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:01
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:02
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Crescent, Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:03
* Not including bank holidays
Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Crescent Surbiton, Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:06
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd, Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:07
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Station Victoria Road, Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:08
* Not including bank holidays
Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:09
* Not including bank holidays
Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • 07:17
  • 07:17
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • 07:18
  • 07:18
  • 12:12
* Not including bank holidays
Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • 07:19
  • 07:19
  • 12:13
* Not including bank holidays
Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • 07:20
  • 07:20
  • 12:14
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, Thames Ditton N-bound
  • 07:22
  • 07:22
  • 12:16
* Not including bank holidays
Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • 07:23
  • 07:23
  • 12:17
* Not including bank holidays
Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 07:25
  • 07:25
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Speer Road
  • 07:26
  • 07:26
  • 12:19
* Not including bank holidays
Thames Ditton Railway Station, Thames Ditton
  • 07:29
  • 07:29
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
College Drive, Thames Ditton
  • 07:30
  • 07:30
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • 07:31
  • 07:31
  • 12:23
* Not including bank holidays
Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • 07:32
  • 07:32
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • 07:34
  • 07:34
  • 12:25
* Not including bank holidays
Hansler Grove, East Molesey
  • 07:35
  • 07:35
  • 12:27
* Not including bank holidays
Manor Road, West Molesey
  • 07:37
  • 07:37
  • 12:28
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Road, West Molesey
  • 07:38
  • 07:38
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
War Memorial, West Molesey
  • 07:39
  • 07:39
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • 07:40
  • 07:40
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:29
* Not including bank holidays
The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:32
* Not including bank holidays
Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, West Molesey N-bound
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:34
* Not including bank holidays
Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:35
* Not including bank holidays
First Avenue, West Molesey
  • 07:41
  • 07:41
  • 12:37
* Not including bank holidays
Central Square, West Molesey
  • 07:42
  • 07:42
  • 12:38
* Not including bank holidays
Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • 07:43
  • 07:43
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Fleetside, West Molesey
  • 07:44
  • 07:44
  • 12:39
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • 07:46
  • 07:46
  • 12:40
* Not including bank holidays
Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • 07:47
  • 07:47
  • 12:41
* Not including bank holidays
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • 07:48
  • 07:48
  • 12:42
* Not including bank holidays
Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • 07:49
  • 07:49
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • 07:51
  • 07:51
  • 12:43
* Not including bank holidays
Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • 07:53
  • 07:53
  • 12:44
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Railway Station, Hersham
  • 07:55
  • 07:55
  • 12:45
* Not including bank holidays
Arch Road, Hersham
  • 07:56
  • 07:56
  • 12:46
* Not including bank holidays
Claremont Avenue, Hersham
  • 07:57
  • 07:57
  • 12:47
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Hersham
  • 07:58
  • 07:58
  • 12:48
* Not including bank holidays
Riverside Road, Hersham
  • 08:01
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Ramornie Close, Hersham
  • 08:03
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Princess Alice Hospice, Esher
  • 08:06
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hunting Close, Esher
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Esher Green, Esher
  • 08:11
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Esher High School, Esher
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:49
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:51
* Not including bank holidays
Westcar Lane, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:52
* Not including bank holidays
Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:53
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:54
* Not including bank holidays
Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:55
* Not including bank holidays
Old Avenue, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:56
* Not including bank holidays
Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:57
* Not including bank holidays
York Road, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:58
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:59
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:02
* Not including bank holidays
The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:03
* Not including bank holidays
Melrose Road, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:04
* Not including bank holidays
Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:06
* Not including bank holidays
Weybridge Railway Station North, Weybridge
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:07
* Not including bank holidays
Locke King Road, Brooklands
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:08
* Not including bank holidays
Wellington Way, Brooklands
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:09
* Not including bank holidays
Barnes Wallis Drive, Byfleet
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:11
* Not including bank holidays
Marks and Spencers, Brooklands
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:12
* Not including bank holidays
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station, New Haw
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:14
* Not including bank holidays
White Hart, New Haw
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:16
* Not including bank holidays
Bates Walk, Addlestone
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:17
* Not including bank holidays
Westerham Close, Addlestone
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:18
* Not including bank holidays
Crockford Park Road, Addlestone
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:20
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:22
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 514 - Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

Weybridge Railway Station North, Weybridge
  • 08:40
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • 08:41
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Melrose Road, Weybridge
  • 08:42
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • 08:44
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Library, Weybridge opp
  • 08:45
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:47
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 08:49
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
York Road, Weybridge
  • 08:51
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • 08:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ellesmere Road, Weybridge
  • 08:54
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • 08:58
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Green, Hersham
  • 08:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Esher High School, Esher
  • ---
  • 15:10
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
High Street, Esher Stop C
  • ---
  • 15:12
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Church Street, Esher
  • ---
  • 15:13
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Wolsey Road, Esher
  • ---
  • 15:14
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Princess Alice Hospice, Esher
  • ---
  • 15:16
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ramornie Close, Hersham
  • ---
  • 15:18
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Riverside Road, Hersham
  • ---
  • 15:20
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Barley Mow, Hersham
  • ---
  • 15:22
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Library, Hersham opp
  • 09:01
  • 15:23
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Arch Road, Hersham
  • 09:03
  • 15:25
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Hersham Railway Station, Hersham
  • 09:04
  • 15:26
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • 09:05
  • 15:27
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • 09:06
  • 15:28
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • 09:07
  • 15:29
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • 09:08
  • 15:30
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • 09:09
  • 15:31
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Fleetside, West Molesey
  • 09:10
  • 15:32
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • 09:11
  • 15:33
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • 09:12
  • 15:34
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • 09:13
  • 15:35
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
War Memorial, West Molesey
  • ---
  • 15:36
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Grange Road, West Molesey
  • ---
  • 15:37
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • 09:14
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
High Street, West Molesey S-bound
  • 09:15
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • 09:16
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • 09:17
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • 09:18
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • 09:19
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Seymour Road, West Molesey
  • 09:20
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Manor Road, West Molesey
  • 09:22
  • 15:39
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Old Police Station, East Molesey
  • 09:23
  • 15:40
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • 09:24
  • 15:41
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • 09:25
  • 15:42
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • 09:26
  • 15:43
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
College Drive, Thames Ditton
  • 09:28
  • 15:44
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Thames Ditton Railway Station, Thames Ditton
  • 09:29
  • 15:45
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Speer Road
  • 09:30
  • 15:46
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:32
  • 15:48
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:34
  • 15:50
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
High Street, Thames Ditton S-bound
  • 09:36
  • 15:52
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
St Leonard's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:37
  • 15:53
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:38
  • 15:54
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:39
  • 15:55
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • 09:41
  • 15:56
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 09:42
  • 15:57
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton Sainsbury's, Surbiton
  • 09:43
  • 15:58
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 09:44
  • 15:59
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Crescent Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 09:45
  • 16:00
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 09:46
  • 16:01
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road, Surbiton
  • 09:48
  • 16:03
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:49
  • 16:04
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston Crown Court College, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:50
  • 16:05
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:51
  • 16:06
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:52
  • 16:07
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:53
  • 16:08
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:55
  • 16:10
* Not including bank holidays
SDO - School Days Only

Saturday - 514 - Kingston - Surbiton - West Molesey - Hersham - Weybridge - Addlestone

Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 11:55
* Not including bank holidays
Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 11:56
* Not including bank holidays
St James Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 11:57
* Not including bank holidays
Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 11:58
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 11:59
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Univ County Hall, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 12:01
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 12:02
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Crescent, Surbiton
  • 12:03
* Not including bank holidays
Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 12:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Crescent Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 12:06
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd, Surbiton
  • 12:07
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Station Victoria Road, Surbiton
  • 12:08
* Not including bank holidays
Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 12:09
* Not including bank holidays
Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • 12:12
* Not including bank holidays
Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • 12:13
* Not including bank holidays
Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • 12:14
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, Thames Ditton N-bound
  • 12:16
* Not including bank holidays
Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • 12:17
* Not including bank holidays
Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Speer Road
  • 12:19
* Not including bank holidays
Thames Ditton Railway Station, Thames Ditton
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • 12:23
* Not including bank holidays
Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • 12:25
* Not including bank holidays
Hansler Grove, East Molesey
  • 12:27
* Not including bank holidays
Manor Road, West Molesey
  • 12:28
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • 12:29
* Not including bank holidays
The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • 12:32
* Not including bank holidays
Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, West Molesey N-bound
  • 12:34
* Not including bank holidays
Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • 12:35
* Not including bank holidays
First Avenue, West Molesey
  • 12:37
* Not including bank holidays
Central Square, West Molesey
  • 12:38
* Not including bank holidays
Fleetside, West Molesey
  • 12:39
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • 12:40
* Not including bank holidays
Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • 12:41
* Not including bank holidays
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • 12:42
* Not including bank holidays
Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • 12:43
* Not including bank holidays
Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • 12:44
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Railway Station, Hersham
  • 12:45
* Not including bank holidays
Arch Road, Hersham
  • 12:46
* Not including bank holidays
Claremont Avenue, Hersham
  • 12:47
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Hersham
  • 12:48
* Not including bank holidays
Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • 12:49
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Hersham
  • 12:51
* Not including bank holidays
Westcar Lane, Hersham
  • 12:52
* Not including bank holidays
Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • 12:53
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • 12:54
* Not including bank holidays
Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • 12:55
* Not including bank holidays
Old Avenue, Weybridge
  • 12:56
* Not including bank holidays
Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • 12:57
* Not including bank holidays
York Road, Weybridge
  • 12:58
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 12:59
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 13:02
* Not including bank holidays
The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • 13:03
* Not including bank holidays
Melrose Road, Weybridge
  • 13:04
* Not including bank holidays
Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • 13:06
* Not including bank holidays
Weybridge Railway Station North, Weybridge
  • 13:07
* Not including bank holidays
Locke King Road, Brooklands
  • 13:08
* Not including bank holidays
Wellington Way, Brooklands
  • 13:09
* Not including bank holidays
Barnes Wallis Drive, Byfleet
  • 13:11
* Not including bank holidays
Marks and Spencers, Brooklands
  • 13:12
* Not including bank holidays
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station, New Haw
  • 13:14
* Not including bank holidays
White Hart, New Haw
  • 13:16
* Not including bank holidays
Bates Walk, Addlestone
  • 13:17
* Not including bank holidays
Westerham Close, Addlestone
  • 13:18
* Not including bank holidays
Crockford Park Road, Addlestone
  • 13:20
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 13:22
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 514 - Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

Marks and Spencers, Brooklands
  • 08:32
* Not including bank holidays
Wellington Way, Brooklands
  • 08:34
* Not including bank holidays
Locke King Road, Brooklands
  • 08:35
* Not including bank holidays
Weybridge Railway Station South, Weybridge
  • 08:36
* Not including bank holidays
Weybridge Railway Station North, Weybridge
  • 08:37
* Not including bank holidays
Elgin Road, Weybridge
  • 08:38
* Not including bank holidays
The Quadrant, Weybridge
  • 08:40
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:42
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 08:44
* Not including bank holidays
York Road, Weybridge
  • 08:45
* Not including bank holidays
Haines Bridge, Weybridge
  • 08:47
* Not including bank holidays
Ellesmere Road, Weybridge
  • 08:48
* Not including bank holidays
Ellesmere Place, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:49
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:50
* Not including bank holidays
Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:51
* Not including bank holidays
Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • 08:52
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Hersham
  • 08:53
* Not including bank holidays
Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • 08:54
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Hersham
  • 08:56
* Not including bank holidays
Arch Road, Hersham
  • 08:58
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Railway Station, Hersham
  • 08:59
* Not including bank holidays
Esher Rugby Club, Hersham
  • 09:00
* Not including bank holidays
Rydens Road, Fieldcommon
  • 09:01
* Not including bank holidays
Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • 09:02
* Not including bank holidays
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • 09:03
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • 09:04
* Not including bank holidays
Fleetside, West Molesey
  • 09:05
* Not including bank holidays
Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • 09:06
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • 09:07
* Not including bank holidays
Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • 09:08
* Not including bank holidays
Yeend Close, West Molesey
  • 09:09
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, West Molesey S-bound
  • 09:10
* Not including bank holidays
Island Farm Road, West Molesey
  • 09:11
* Not including bank holidays
Beauchamp Road, West Molesey
  • 09:12
* Not including bank holidays
The Wilderness, West Molesey
  • 09:13
* Not including bank holidays
Molesey Health Centre, West Molesey
  • 09:14
* Not including bank holidays
Seymour Road, West Molesey
  • 09:15
* Not including bank holidays
Manor Road, West Molesey
  • 09:17
* Not including bank holidays
Old Police Station, East Molesey
  • 09:18
* Not including bank holidays
Riverside Avenue, East Molesey
  • 09:19
* Not including bank holidays
Orchard Lane, East Molesey
  • 09:20
* Not including bank holidays
Ember Gardens, Thames Ditton
  • 09:21
* Not including bank holidays
College Drive, Thames Ditton
  • 09:23
* Not including bank holidays
Thames Ditton Railway Station, Thames Ditton
  • 09:24
* Not including bank holidays
Speer Road
  • 09:25
* Not including bank holidays
Queen's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:27
* Not including bank holidays
Riversdale Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:28
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, Thames Ditton S-bound
  • 09:30
* Not including bank holidays
St Leonard's Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:31
* Not including bank holidays
Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:33
* Not including bank holidays
Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • 09:34
* Not including bank holidays
Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • 09:36
* Not including bank holidays
Brighton Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 09:37
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Sainsbury's, Surbiton
  • 09:38
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 09:39
* Not including bank holidays
The Crescent Surbiton, Surbiton
  • 09:40
* Not including bank holidays
Maple Road (KT6), Surbiton
  • 09:41
* Not including bank holidays
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road, Surbiton
  • 09:43
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston University Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:44
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Crown Court College, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:45
* Not including bank holidays
Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:46
* Not including bank holidays
Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:47
* Not including bank holidays
Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:48
* Not including bank holidays
Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays