ic_bus 73

From Chobham to Woking
via Mimbridge and Horsell.

An hourly service

Service Updates

Contactless Payments

We are pleased to announce that Contactless Payments are now being accepted on all our bus routes.

As of today 24/10/2018, it is now possible to purchase any ticket that is normally available to buy on the bus, up to the value of £30, using Contactless Payment bank card or via Apple or Android Pay.

 

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 461 Flagship
  • ic_bus 514
  • ic_bus 515
  • ic_bus 456
  • ic_bus 564
  • ic_bus 431
  • ic_bus 73
Updated: Wednesday 24 October
73 Route Roadworks

Due to the Roadwork's and temporary traffic lights on Station Road in Chobham this service may encounter delays on both services into and out of Chobham.

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 73
Updated: Wednesday 10 October

Tickets & Fares

Falcon Day Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 4 Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for a month, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 10 Trips

10 journeys to be used whenever you need to travel on the Falcon network, (10 activations - each valid for one hour)

YuGo Term Pass

Autumn 2018 - Valid for daily travel to and from school or college within the current term.

Oyster Match

Valid on journeys within TFL Boundary on any Falcon Bus, £1.60 must show a valid Oyster Card.

Single

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Return

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Falcon Day Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day

Falcon Week Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week

Acorn Day Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Acorn Week Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Woking Travel Wide

Valid for a day's travel across a wide range of services in Woking

Discovery

A one day travel ticket available from the driver, allowing you to travel unlimited in West Sussex, East Sussex, Surrey, Brighton & Hove, East Hampshire, Kent and Medway

Route Guide

  • Kingfield Green
  • Leisure Centre, Kingfield
  • Midhope Road, Woking
  • York Road, Woking
  • Town Quay, Woking
  • Board School Road, Woking
  • Woking Railway Station
  • High Street Link Road, Woking
  • Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • St Mary's Road, Horsell
  • Bury Lane, Horsell
  • Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • Woking High School, Horsell
  • Mimbridge
  • Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • Village Hall, Chobham
  • Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • Delta Road, Chobham
  • Windsor Court Road, Chobham
  • Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • Fowlers Mead, Chobham
  • Post Office, Chobham
  • Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • Village Hall, Chobham
  • Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • Mimbridge
  • Woking High School, Horsell
  • Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • Bury Lane, Horsell
  • St Mary's Road, Horsell
  • Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • Town Quay, Woking
  • Board School Road, Woking
  • Woking Railway Station
  • High Street Link Road, Woking
  • York Road, Woking
  • Acacia Avenue, Woking
  • Hawthorn Close, Woking
  • Ash Road, Woking
  • Barnsbury School, Woking
  • Acacia Avenue, Woking
  • Leisure Centre, Kingfield
  • Kingfield Green
  • Shackleford Road, Old Woking
  • Crown and Anchor, Old Woking
  • Manor Way, Old Woking
  • Palace Way, Old Woking
  • Hoebridge Golf Course, Old Woking
  • Maybury Inn
  • Shaftesbury Road, Maybury
  • The Ridge, Maybury
  • Lavender Road, Maybury
  • Maybury Arch, Woking
  • Kings Road, Woking
  • Marlborough Road, Woking
  • Woking Railway Station

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 73 - Woking - Horsell - Chobham

Kingfield Green, Kingfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:15
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Leisure Centre, Kingfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Midhope Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:17
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
York Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:19
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Town Quay, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Wheatsheaf, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Horsell Rise, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kettlewell Close, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kettlewell Drive, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cheapside, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Board School Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • 07:20
  • 09:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 14:00
  • 15:10
  • 16:20
  • 16:25
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Link Road, Woking
  • 07:22
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 14:02
  • 15:12
  • 16:22
  • 16:27
  • 17:22
  • 18:22
  • 19:17
* Not including bank holidays
Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • ---
  • 09:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 14:06
  • 15:16
  • 16:26
  • 16:31
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
  • 19:21
* Not including bank holidays
Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 14:07
  • 15:17
  • 16:27
  • 16:32
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
  • 19:22
* Not including bank holidays
Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 14:08
  • 15:18
  • 16:28
  • 16:33
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
  • 19:23
* Not including bank holidays
Woking High School, Horsell
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 14:10
  • 15:20
  • 16:30
  • 16:35
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:25
* Not including bank holidays
South Road
  • ---
  • 09:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 14:11
  • 15:21
  • 16:31
  • 16:36
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
  • 19:26
* Not including bank holidays
Mimbridge, Mimbridge
  • 07:35
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 14:14
  • 15:24
  • 16:34
  • 16:40
  • 17:34
  • 18:34
  • 19:29
* Not including bank holidays
Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • 07:37
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 14:16
  • 15:26
  • 16:36
  • 16:45
  • 17:36
  • 18:36
  • 19:31
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Chobham
  • 07:38
  • 09:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 14:17
  • 15:27
  • 16:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
  • 19:32
* Not including bank holidays
Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • 07:39
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 14:18
  • 15:28
  • 16:38
  • 16:48
  • 17:38
  • 18:38
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Delta Road, Chobham
  • 07:41
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 14:20
  • 15:30
  • 16:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
  • 19:35
* Not including bank holidays
Windsor Court Road, Chobham
  • 07:44
  • 09:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 14:22
  • 15:32
  • 16:42
  • 16:52
  • 17:42
  • 18:42
  • 19:37
* Not including bank holidays
Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • 07:45
  • 09:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 14:23
  • 15:33
  • 16:43
  • 16:53
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
  • 19:38
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 73 - Chobham - Horsell - Woking

Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • 06:55
  • 07:45
  • 07:45
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 14:28
  • 15:38
  • 16:55
  • 17:48
  • 18:48
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Post Office, Chobham
  • 06:56
  • 07:46
  • 07:46
  • 09:29
  • then at these mins
  • 29
  • until
  • 14:29
  • 15:39
  • 16:56
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • 06:58
  • 07:48
  • 07:48
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 14:31
  • 15:41
  • 16:58
  • 17:51
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • 06:59
  • 07:49
  • 07:49
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 14:32
  • 15:42
  • 16:59
  • 17:52
  • 18:53
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Mimbridge, Mimbridge
  • 07:02
  • 07:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 14:35
  • 15:45
  • 17:02
  • 17:55
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Kettlewell Drive, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Kettlewell Close, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Horsell Rise, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:03
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
The Wheatsheaf, Horsell
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:04
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
South Road
  • 07:05
  • 07:57
  • 07:57
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 14:37
  • 15:47
  • 17:04
  • 17:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Morton Road
  • 07:05
  • 07:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 14:38
  • 15:48
  • 17:05
  • 17:58
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Woking High School, Horsell
  • 07:06
  • 07:59
  • 07:59
  • 09:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39
  • 15:49
  • 17:06
  • 17:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • 07:07
  • 08:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 14:40
  • 15:50
  • 17:07
  • 18:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • 07:09
  • 08:02
  • 08:02
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Bury Lane, Horsell
  • 07:09
  • 08:03
  • 08:03
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
St Mary's Road, Horsell
  • 07:09
  • 08:04
  • 08:04
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • 07:10
  • 08:05
  • 08:05
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 14:43
  • 15:53
  • 17:10
  • 18:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Town Quay, Woking
  • 07:12
  • 08:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:13
  • 18:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Board School Road, Woking
  • 07:14
  • 08:13
  • 08:13
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 14:47
  • 15:57
  • 17:14
  • 18:07
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Woking Railway Station, Woking Stop 5
  • 07:15
  • 08:15
  • 08:15
  • 09:49
  • 49
  • 14:49
  • 15:59
  • 17:16
  • 18:09
  • 19:07
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
High Street Link Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
York Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Acacia Avenue, Woking adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:27
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Hawthorn Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:28
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Ash Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Hawthorn Road South
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:31
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Acacia Avenue, Woking opp
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Leisure Centre, Kingfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Kingfield Green, Kingfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Crown and Anchor, Old Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Manor Way, Old Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:39
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Palace Way, Old Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Hoebridge Golf Course, Old Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Maybury Inn, Maybury
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Shaftesbury Road, Maybury
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Lavender Road, Maybury
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:44
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Kings Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Marlborough Road, Woking
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:46
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only
Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • 07:15
  • 08:15
  • 08:47
  • 09:49
  • 49
  • 14:49
  • 15:59
  • 17:16
  • 18:09
  • 19:07
* Not including bank holidays
NSD - Non-School Days
SDO - School Days Only

Saturday - 73 - Woking - Horsell - Chobham

Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • 08:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 14:00
  • 15:10
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Link Road, Woking
  • 08:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 14:02
  • 15:12
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • 08:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 14:06
  • 15:16
  • 16:26
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays
Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • 08:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 14:07
  • 15:17
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • 08:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 14:08
  • 15:18
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Woking High School, Horsell
  • 08:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 14:10
  • 15:20
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
South Road
  • 08:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 14:11
  • 15:21
  • 16:31
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
* Not including bank holidays
Mimbridge, Mimbridge
  • 08:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 14:14
  • 15:24
  • 16:34
  • 17:34
  • 18:34
* Not including bank holidays
Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • 08:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 14:16
  • 15:26
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Chobham
  • 08:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 14:17
  • 15:27
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • 08:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 14:18
  • 15:28
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
  • 18:38
* Not including bank holidays
Delta Road, Chobham
  • 08:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 14:20
  • 15:30
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Windsor Court Road, Chobham
  • 08:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 14:22
  • 15:32
  • 16:42
  • 17:42
  • 18:42
* Not including bank holidays
Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • 08:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 14:23
  • 15:33
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 73 - Chobham - Horsell - Woking

Bowling Green Road, Chobham
  • 08:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 14:28
  • 15:38
  • 16:55
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Chobham
  • 08:29
  • then at these mins
  • 29
  • until
  • 14:29
  • 15:39
  • 16:56
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Benhams Corner, Chobham
  • 08:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 14:31
  • 15:41
  • 16:58
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Sandpit Hall Road, Chobham
  • 08:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 14:32
  • 15:42
  • 16:59
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
Mimbridge, Mimbridge
  • 08:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 14:35
  • 15:45
  • 17:02
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
South Road
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 14:37
  • 15:48
  • 17:04
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Morton Road
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 14:38
  • 15:48
  • 17:05
  • 17:58
* Not including bank holidays
Woking High School, Horsell
  • 08:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39
  • 15:49
  • 17:06
  • 17:59
* Not including bank holidays
Meadway Drive, Horsell
  • 08:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 14:40
  • 15:50
  • 17:07
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Ormonde Road, Horsell
  • 08:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Bury Lane, Horsell
  • 08:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Road, Horsell
  • 08:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 14:42
  • 15:52
  • 17:09
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Well Lane Arthurs Bridge Rd, Horsell
  • 08:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 14:43
  • 15:53
  • 17:10
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays
Town Quay, Woking
  • 08:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:13
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Board School Road, Woking
  • 08:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 14:47
  • 15:57
  • 17:14
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • 08:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 14:49
  • 15:59
  • 17:16
  • 18:09
* Not including bank holidays