ic_bus 431

St Peters Hospital to Addlestone

A dedicated service linking St Peters Hospital to Addlestone, Weybridge, Walton and Field Common.

Service Updates

Contactless Payments

We are pleased to announce that Contactless Payments are now being accepted on all our bus routes.

As of today 24/10/2018, it is now possible to purchase any ticket that is normally available to buy on the bus, up to the value of £30, using Contactless Payment bank card or via Apple or Android Pay.

 

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 461 Flagship
  • ic_bus 514
  • ic_bus 515
  • ic_bus 456
  • ic_bus 564
  • ic_bus 431
  • ic_bus 73
Updated: Wednesday 24 October

Tickets & Fares

Falcon Day Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 4 Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for a month, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 10 Trips

10 journeys to be used whenever you need to travel on the Falcon network, (10 activations - each valid for one hour)

YuGo Term Pass

Autumn 2018 - Valid for daily travel to and from school or college within the current term.

Oyster Match

Valid on journeys within TFL Boundary on any Falcon Bus, £1.60 must show a valid Oyster Card.

Single

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Return

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Falcon Day Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day

Falcon Week Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week

Acorn Day Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Acorn Week Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Woking Travel Wide

Valid for a day's travel across a wide range of services in Woking

Discovery

A one day travel ticket available from the driver, allowing you to travel unlimited in West Sussex, East Sussex, Surrey, Brighton & Hove, East Hampshire, Kent and Medway

Route Guide

  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Crouch Oak Lane, Addlestone
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Addlestone Railway Station
  • Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • St George's College, Addlestone
  • Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • Templemere, Weybridge
  • Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Bear, Walton-on-Thames
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ambleside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Fieldcommon Lane
  • Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ambleside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • The Laurels, Weybridge
  • St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • Addlestone Railway Station
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 431 - St Peter's Hospital - Addlestone - Weybridge - Fieldcommon

St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 07:30
  • 09:15
  • 10:35
  • 11:55
  • 13:15
  • 14:35
  • 15:55
  • 17:15
* Not including bank holidays
Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • 07:34
  • 09:19
  • 10:39
  • 11:59
  • 13:19
  • 14:39
  • 15:59
  • 17:19
* Not including bank holidays
Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • 07:35
  • 09:20
  • 10:40
  • 12:00
  • 13:20
  • 14:40
  • 16:00
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • 07:36
  • 09:21
  • 10:41
  • 12:01
  • 13:21
  • 14:41
  • 16:01
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • 07:37
  • 09:22
  • 10:42
  • 12:02
  • 13:22
  • 14:42
  • 16:02
  • 17:22
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • 07:38
  • 09:23
  • 10:43
  • 12:03
  • 13:23
  • 14:43
  • 16:03
  • 17:23
* Not including bank holidays
St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • 07:39
  • 09:24
  • 10:44
  • 12:04
  • 13:24
  • 14:44
  • 16:04
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • 07:40
  • 09:25
  • 10:45
  • 12:05
  • 13:25
  • 14:45
  • 16:05
  • 17:26
* Not including bank holidays
Church Road, Addlestone
  • 07:41
  • 09:26
  • 10:46
  • 12:06
  • 13:26
  • 14:46
  • 16:06
  • 17:27
* Not including bank holidays
Crouch Oak Lane, Addlestone
  • 07:42
  • 09:27
  • 10:47
  • 12:07
  • 13:27
  • 14:47
  • 16:07
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 07:43
  • 09:28
  • 10:48
  • 12:08
  • 13:28
  • 14:48
  • 16:08
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Railway Station, Addlestone
  • 07:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:48
  • 16:08
  • 17:31
* Not including bank holidays
Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • 07:44
  • 09:29
  • 10:49
  • 12:09
  • 13:29
  • 14:49
  • 16:09
  • 17:32
* Not including bank holidays
St George's College, Addlestone
  • 07:46
  • 09:30
  • 10:50
  • 12:10
  • 13:30
  • 14:50
  • 16:10
  • 17:34
* Not including bank holidays
Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • 07:47
  • 09:31
  • 10:51
  • 12:11
  • 13:31
  • 14:51
  • 16:11
  • 17:36
* Not including bank holidays
Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • 07:50
  • 09:33
  • 10:53
  • 12:13
  • 13:33
  • 14:53
  • 16:13
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Weybridge
  • 07:51
  • 09:34
  • 10:54
  • 12:14
  • 13:34
  • 14:54
  • 16:14
  • 17:42
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 07:53
  • 09:36
  • 10:56
  • 12:16
  • 13:36
  • 14:56
  • 16:16
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 07:54
  • 09:37
  • 10:57
  • 12:17
  • 13:37
  • 14:57
  • 16:17
  • 17:46
* Not including bank holidays
Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • 07:55
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:57
  • 16:17
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • 07:57
  • 09:39
  • 10:59
  • 12:19
  • 13:39
  • 14:59
  • 16:19
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Templemere, Weybridge
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:59
  • 16:20
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • 07:59
  • 09:40
  • 11:00
  • 12:20
  • 13:40
  • 15:00
  • 16:20
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:00
  • 16:22
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:01
  • 09:41
  • 11:01
  • 12:21
  • 13:41
  • 15:01
  • 16:23
  • 17:53
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:01
  • 16:24
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
The Bear, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:05
  • 09:43
  • 11:03
  • 12:23
  • 13:43
  • 15:03
  • 16:26
  • 17:56
* Not including bank holidays
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:44
  • 11:04
  • 12:24
  • 13:44
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • 11:05
  • 12:25
  • 13:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:46
  • 11:06
  • 12:26
  • 13:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:47
  • 11:07
  • 12:27
  • 13:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • 11:08
  • 12:28
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:49
  • 11:09
  • 12:29
  • 13:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:50
  • 11:10
  • 12:30
  • 13:50
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Fieldcommon Lane, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:51
  • 11:11
  • 12:31
  • 13:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:52
  • 11:12
  • 12:32
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 431 - Fieldcommon - Weybridge - Addlestone - St Peter's Hospital

Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:54
  • 11:14
  • 12:34
  • 13:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • 11:16
  • 12:36
  • 13:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:57
  • 11:17
  • 12:37
  • 13:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • 11:18
  • 12:38
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 11:19
  • 12:39
  • 13:59
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • 11:20
  • 12:40
  • 14:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:01
  • 11:21
  • 12:41
  • 14:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • 11:22
  • 12:42
  • 14:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:10
  • 10:03
  • 11:23
  • 12:43
  • 14:03
  • 15:13
  • 16:33
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:11
  • 10:04
  • 11:24
  • 12:44
  • 14:04
  • 15:14
  • 16:34
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • 16:35
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:14
  • 10:05
  • 11:25
  • 12:45
  • 14:05
  • 15:15
  • 16:36
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • 08:15
  • 10:06
  • 11:26
  • 12:46
  • 14:06
  • 15:16
  • 16:37
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
The Laurels, Weybridge
  • 08:17
  • 10:07
  • 11:27
  • 12:47
  • 14:07
  • 15:17
  • 16:38
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • 08:18
  • 10:08
  • 11:28
  • 12:48
  • 14:08
  • 15:18
  • 16:39
  • 18:09
* Not including bank holidays
Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • 08:20
  • 10:09
  • 11:29
  • 12:49
  • 14:09
  • 15:19
  • 16:40
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 08:21
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:19
  • 16:40
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:25
  • 10:11
  • 11:31
  • 12:51
  • 14:11
  • 15:21
  • 16:42
  • 18:12
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Weybridge
  • 08:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:22
  • 16:43
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • 08:27
  • 10:12
  • 11:32
  • 12:52
  • 14:12
  • 15:23
  • 16:44
  • 18:14
* Not including bank holidays
Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • 08:30
  • 10:15
  • 11:35
  • 12:55
  • 14:15
  • 15:26
  • 16:47
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • 08:32
  • 10:17
  • 11:37
  • 12:57
  • 14:17
  • 15:28
  • 16:49
  • 18:19
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Railway Station, Addlestone
  • 08:33
  • 10:18
  • 11:38
  • 12:58
  • 14:18
  • 15:29
  • 16:50
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 08:35
  • 10:19
  • 11:39
  • 12:59
  • 14:19
  • 15:31
  • 16:52
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Church Road, Addlestone
  • 08:36
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:32
  • 16:53
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • 08:38
  • 10:20
  • 11:40
  • 13:00
  • 14:20
  • 15:33
  • 16:54
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • 08:39
  • 10:21
  • 11:41
  • 13:01
  • 14:21
  • 15:34
  • 16:55
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
Ongar Close, Row Town
  • 08:41
  • 10:22
  • 11:42
  • 13:02
  • 14:22
  • 15:35
  • 16:56
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • 08:43
  • 10:23
  • 11:43
  • 13:03
  • 14:23
  • 15:37
  • 16:58
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Furze Road, Rowhill
  • 08:44
  • 10:24
  • 11:44
  • 13:04
  • 14:24
  • 15:38
  • 16:59
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • 08:45
  • 10:24
  • 11:44
  • 13:04
  • 14:24
  • 15:38
  • 16:59
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • 08:46
  • 10:25
  • 11:45
  • 13:05
  • 14:25
  • 15:39
  • 17:00
  • 18:29
* Not including bank holidays
Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • 08:48
  • 10:27
  • 11:47
  • 13:07
  • 14:27
  • 15:41
  • 17:02
  • 18:31
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 08:55
  • 10:31
  • 11:51
  • 13:11
  • 14:31
  • 15:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 431 - St Peter's Hospital - Addlestone - Weybridge - Fieldcommon

St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 07:50
  • 09:15
  • 10:35
  • 11:55
  • 13:15
  • 14:35
  • 15:55
  • 17:15
* Not including bank holidays
Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • 07:54
  • 09:19
  • 10:39
  • 11:59
  • 13:19
  • 14:39
  • 15:59
  • 17:19
* Not including bank holidays
Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • 07:55
  • 09:20
  • 10:40
  • 12:00
  • 13:20
  • 14:40
  • 16:00
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • 07:56
  • 09:21
  • 10:41
  • 12:01
  • 13:21
  • 14:41
  • 16:01
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • 07:57
  • 09:22
  • 10:42
  • 12:02
  • 13:22
  • 14:42
  • 16:02
  • 17:22
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • 07:58
  • 09:23
  • 10:43
  • 12:03
  • 13:23
  • 14:43
  • 16:03
  • 17:23
* Not including bank holidays
St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • 07:59
  • 09:24
  • 10:44
  • 12:04
  • 13:24
  • 14:44
  • 16:04
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • 08:00
  • 09:25
  • 10:45
  • 12:05
  • 13:25
  • 14:45
  • 16:05
  • 17:26
* Not including bank holidays
Church Road, Addlestone
  • 08:00
  • 09:26
  • 10:46
  • 12:06
  • 13:26
  • 14:46
  • 16:06
  • 17:27
* Not including bank holidays
Crouch Oak Lane, Addlestone
  • 08:01
  • 09:27
  • 10:47
  • 12:07
  • 13:27
  • 14:47
  • 16:07
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 08:02
  • 09:28
  • 10:48
  • 12:08
  • 13:28
  • 14:48
  • 16:08
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Railway Station, Addlestone
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:48
  • 16:08
  • 17:31
* Not including bank holidays
Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • 08:03
  • 09:29
  • 10:49
  • 12:09
  • 13:29
  • 14:49
  • 16:09
  • 17:32
* Not including bank holidays
St George's College, Addlestone
  • 08:03
  • 09:30
  • 10:50
  • 12:10
  • 13:30
  • 14:50
  • 16:10
  • 17:34
* Not including bank holidays
Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • 08:04
  • 09:31
  • 10:51
  • 12:11
  • 13:31
  • 14:51
  • 16:11
  • 17:36
* Not including bank holidays
Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • 08:06
  • 09:33
  • 10:53
  • 12:13
  • 13:33
  • 14:53
  • 16:13
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Weybridge
  • 08:07
  • 09:34
  • 10:54
  • 12:14
  • 13:34
  • 14:54
  • 16:14
  • 17:42
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:08
  • 09:36
  • 10:56
  • 12:16
  • 13:36
  • 14:56
  • 16:16
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 08:09
  • 09:37
  • 10:57
  • 12:17
  • 13:37
  • 14:57
  • 16:17
  • 17:46
* Not including bank holidays
Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • 08:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:57
  • 16:17
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • 08:11
  • 09:39
  • 10:59
  • 12:19
  • 13:39
  • 14:59
  • 16:19
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Templemere, Weybridge
  • 08:11
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:59
  • 16:20
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • 08:12
  • 09:40
  • 11:00
  • 12:20
  • 13:40
  • 15:00
  • 16:20
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:00
  • 16:22
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:13
  • 09:41
  • 11:01
  • 12:21
  • 13:41
  • 15:01
  • 16:23
  • 17:53
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:01
  • 16:24
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
The Bear, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:15
  • 09:43
  • 11:03
  • 12:23
  • 13:43
  • 15:03
  • 16:26
  • 17:56
* Not including bank holidays
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:44
  • 11:04
  • 12:24
  • 13:44
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • 11:05
  • 12:25
  • 13:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:46
  • 11:06
  • 12:26
  • 13:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:47
  • 11:07
  • 12:27
  • 13:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • 11:08
  • 12:28
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:49
  • 11:09
  • 12:29
  • 13:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:50
  • 11:10
  • 12:30
  • 13:50
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Fieldcommon Lane, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:51
  • 11:11
  • 12:31
  • 13:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:52
  • 11:12
  • 12:32
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 431 - Fieldcommon - Weybridge - Addlestone - St Peter's Hospital

Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • ---
  • 09:54
  • 11:14
  • 12:34
  • 13:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • 11:16
  • 12:36
  • 13:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:57
  • 11:17
  • 12:37
  • 13:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • 11:18
  • 12:38
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 11:19
  • 12:39
  • 13:59
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • 11:20
  • 12:40
  • 14:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:01
  • 11:21
  • 12:41
  • 14:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • 11:22
  • 12:42
  • 14:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:24
  • 10:03
  • 11:23
  • 12:43
  • 14:03
  • 15:13
  • 16:33
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays
Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:25
  • 10:04
  • 11:24
  • 12:44
  • 14:04
  • 15:14
  • 16:34
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • 16:35
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:27
  • 10:05
  • 11:25
  • 12:45
  • 14:05
  • 15:15
  • 16:36
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • 08:28
  • 10:06
  • 11:26
  • 12:46
  • 14:06
  • 15:16
  • 16:37
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
The Laurels, Weybridge
  • 08:29
  • 10:07
  • 11:27
  • 12:47
  • 14:07
  • 15:17
  • 16:38
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • 08:30
  • 10:08
  • 11:28
  • 12:48
  • 14:08
  • 15:18
  • 16:39
  • 18:09
* Not including bank holidays
Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • 08:31
  • 10:09
  • 11:29
  • 12:49
  • 14:09
  • 15:19
  • 16:40
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Temple Market, Weybridge
  • 08:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:19
  • 16:40
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:33
  • 10:11
  • 11:31
  • 12:51
  • 14:11
  • 15:21
  • 16:42
  • 18:12
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Weybridge
  • 08:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:22
  • 16:43
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • 08:34
  • 10:12
  • 11:32
  • 12:52
  • 14:12
  • 15:23
  • 16:44
  • 18:14
* Not including bank holidays
Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • 08:36
  • 10:15
  • 11:35
  • 12:55
  • 14:15
  • 15:26
  • 16:47
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • 08:37
  • 10:17
  • 11:37
  • 12:57
  • 14:17
  • 15:28
  • 16:49
  • 18:19
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Railway Station, Addlestone
  • 08:38
  • 10:18
  • 11:38
  • 12:58
  • 14:18
  • 15:29
  • 16:50
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 08:39
  • 10:19
  • 11:39
  • 12:59
  • 14:19
  • 15:31
  • 16:52
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Church Road, Addlestone
  • 08:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:32
  • 16:53
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • 08:40
  • 10:20
  • 11:40
  • 13:00
  • 14:20
  • 15:33
  • 16:54
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • 08:41
  • 10:21
  • 11:41
  • 13:01
  • 14:21
  • 15:34
  • 16:55
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
Ongar Close, Row Town
  • 08:43
  • 10:22
  • 11:42
  • 13:02
  • 14:22
  • 15:35
  • 16:56
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • 08:44
  • 10:23
  • 11:43
  • 13:03
  • 14:23
  • 15:37
  • 16:58
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Furze Road, Rowhill
  • 08:45
  • 10:24
  • 11:44
  • 13:04
  • 14:24
  • 15:38
  • 16:59
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • 08:45
  • 10:24
  • 11:44
  • 13:04
  • 14:24
  • 15:38
  • 16:59
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • 08:46
  • 10:25
  • 11:45
  • 13:05
  • 14:25
  • 15:39
  • 17:00
  • 18:29
* Not including bank holidays
Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • 08:48
  • 10:27
  • 11:47
  • 13:07
  • 14:27
  • 15:41
  • 17:02
  • 18:31
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 08:52
  • 10:31
  • 11:51
  • 13:11
  • 14:31
  • 15:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays