ic_bus 28

Woking to Guildford
Via St Johns, Knaphill, Brookwood, Pirbright, Worpolesden

This service runs up to every 60 minutes

Related Services

The 28 service runs from Woking Broadway (next to the Railway Station) to Guildford Friary Bus Station, the service runs via St Johns, Knaphill, Brookwood, Pirbright and Worplesden.

Service Updates

2nd April 2019 - 456 & 28 Service Disruptions

We apologise for the delays to our services today due to roadworks that have affected routes 456 and 28.

456

There are currently major traffic delays in West Byfleet and the surrounding areas (backing as far back as Addlestone) due to roadworks and temporary traffic lights that have seen Woking bound services running up to 1 hour late.  These lights are in place for the next 13 weeks. Due to the late running certain trips on the 456 at peak times may be curtailed.  We will provide a further update this afternoon.

28

Due to road works in St Johns Guildford Bound 28 services are running upto 1 hour late arriving at Guildford, this has ment that due to this late running certain peek hour trips on the 28 will be curtailed. 

We apologise for any inconvenience this may cause to your journeys.

Falcon Buses.

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 456
  • ic_bus 28
Updated: Tuesday 02 April
18th March 2019 - Road Closure on 28 Service Route Diversion

We have been notified of a road closure between Brookwood and Pirbright on Monday the 18th March 2019.

The road will be closed at the railway bridge at Dawney Hill in both directions between 09:30 and 15:30 so between these times the route will not serve Brookwood or Pirbright Camp, in the Guildford direction it will divert at the Brookwood Traffic lights going Straight on towards Guildford, turning right onto Cemetery Pales, White Hart Corner, Ave De Cagny and then left onto Guildford Road back to normal line of route.  This will be reversed in the opposite direction toward Woking.

All journeys before 09:30 and after 15:30 will follow normal line of route.

We apologise for any inconvenience caused to our passengers.

Falcon Coaches

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 28
Updated: Monday 18 March

Tickets & Fares

Falcon Day Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses (Surrey) network for an entire day, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses (Surrey) network for an entire week, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 4 Week Pass

Unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network (Surrey) for a month, (valid on the day of activation)

Falcon 10 Trips

10 journeys to be used whenever you need to travel on the Falcon network (Surrey) - 10 activations - each valid for one hour

YuGo Summer Term Pass

Summer 2019 - Valid for daily travel to and from school or college within the current term.

YuGo Spring Term Pass

Spring 2019 - Valid for daily travel to and from school or college within the current term.

Oyster Match

Valid on journeys within TFL Boundary on any Falcon Bus, £1.60 must show a valid Oyster Card.

Single

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Return

Available from your driver - see our fare charts

Falcon Day Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire day

Falcon Week Pass

Available from your driver - unlimited travel on the Falcon Buses network for an entire week

Acorn Day Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Acorn Week Pass

For use across Surrey with a range of operators

Woking Travel Wide

Valid for a day's travel across a wide range of services in Woking

Discovery

A one day travel ticket available from the driver, allowing you to travel unlimited in West Sussex, East Sussex, Surrey, Brighton & Hove, East Hampshire, Kent and Medway

Route Guide

  • Woking Railway Station
  • High Street Link Road, Woking
  • Kingsway, Woking
  • Bridge Barn Lane, Woking
  • The Triangle, Woking
  • Triggs Lane, Woking
  • The Star, Woking
  • Holly Bank Road, Hook Heath
  • Firgrove, St Johns
  • Co-op, St Johns
  • Health Centre, St Johns
  • Raglan Road, St Johns
  • Raglan Road Turn, St Johns
  • Sutton Avenue, Knaphill
  • Hermitage Estate Shops, Knaphill
  • Limewood Close, Knaphill
  • Brackenwood Road, Knaphill
  • Northwood Avenue, Knaphill
  • Queen's Road, Knaphill
  • Shops, Knaphill
  • The Vyne Health Centre, Knaphill
  • Alexandra Place, Knaphill
  • Cavell Way, Knaphill
  • Sainsbury's, Knaphill
  • The Nag's Head Inn, Knaphill
  • Crossroads, Brookwood
  • Brookwood School
  • Brookwood Railway Station
  • Church Close, Brookwood
  • Railway Arch, Brookwood
  • Manor Crescent, Pirbright Camp
  • Slade Road, Pirbright Camp
  • Caterham Close, Brookwood
  • Brookwood Memorial, Pirbright
  • School Lane, Pirbright
  • White Hart, Pirbright
  • Swallow Corner, Pirbright
  • Stanford Common
  • Bullswater Common Road
  • Hockford Close, Bullswater Common
  • Fox Corner, Bullswater Common
  • Rickford Common, Worplesdon
  • Village Hall, Worplesdon
  • Coombe Lane, Worplesdon
  • The Old School House, Worplesdon
  • Salt Box Road, Worplesdon
  • Pitch Place
  • Johnston Walk, Stoughton
  • Sheepfold Road, Stoughton
  • Barrack Road, Stoughton
  • Percy Road, Woodbridge Hill
  • Woodbridge Hill
  • Woodbridge Meadows, Guildford
  • Woodbridge Retail Park, Guildford
  • Cricket Ground, Guildford
  • Police Station, Guildford
  • Friary Bus Station, Guildford
  • Friary Bus Station, Guildford
  • Cricket Ground, Guildford
  • Recreation Road, Guildford
  • Woodbridge Retail Park, Guildford
  • Woodbridge Meadows, Guildford
  • Woodbridge Hill
  • Percy Road, Woodbridge Hill
  • Barrack Road, Stoughton
  • Sheepfold Road, Stoughton
  • Bryanstone Avenue, Stoughton
  • Rosemary Crescent, Stoughton
  • Pitch Place
  • Salt Box Road, Worplesdon
  • The Old School House, Worplesdon
  • Coombe Lane, Worplesdon
  • Village Hall, Worplesdon
  • Rickford Common, Worplesdon
  • Fox Corner, Bullswater Common
  • Hockford Close, Bullswater Common
  • Bullswater Common Road
  • Stanford Common
  • Swallow Corner, Pirbright
  • White Hart, Pirbright
  • School Lane, Pirbright
  • Brookwood Memorial, Pirbright
  • Caterham Close, Brookwood
  • Manor Crescent, Pirbright Camp
  • Slade Road, Pirbright Camp
  • Railway Arch, Brookwood
  • Church Close, Brookwood
  • Brookwood Railway Station
  • Brookwood School
  • Crossroads, Brookwood
  • The Nag's Head Inn, Knaphill
  • Sainsbury's, Knaphill
  • Cavell Way, Knaphill
  • Alexandra Place, Knaphill
  • The Vyne Health Centre, Knaphill
  • Shops, Knaphill
  • Queen's Road, Knaphill
  • Northwood Avenue, Knaphill
  • Brackenwood Road, Knaphill
  • Limewood Close, Knaphill
  • Hermitage Estate Shops, Knaphill
  • Sutton Avenue, Knaphill
  • Raglan Road, St Johns
  • Crematorium, St Johns
  • Health Centre, St Johns
  • Co-op, St Johns
  • Firgrove, St Johns
  • Holly Bank Road, Hook Heath
  • The Star, Woking
  • Triggs Lane, Woking
  • The Triangle, Woking
  • Bridge Barn Lane, Woking
  • Kingsway, Woking
  • Board School Road, Woking
  • Woking Railway Station

Timetable

Monday to Saturday - 28 - Woking - Guildford

Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:25
  • 09:55
  • 11:25
  • 12:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:40
  • 18:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only
High Street Link Road, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:26
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 15:56
  • 17:41
  • 18:36
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Kingsway, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:45
  • 18:40
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bridge Barn Lane, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:31
  • 10:01
  • 11:31
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:46
  • 18:41
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Triangle, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:47
  • 18:42
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Triggs Lane, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • 10:03
  • 11:33
  • 13:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:48
  • 18:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Star, Woking
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:49
  • 18:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Holly Bank Road, Hook Heath
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:49
  • 18:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Firgrove, St Johns
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:50
  • 18:45
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Co-op, St Johns
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:52
  • 18:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Health Centre, St Johns
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:52
  • 18:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road, St Johns
  • ---
  • 08:39
  • 10:09
  • 11:39
  • 13:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:54
  • 18:49
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road Turn, St Johns
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:55
  • 18:50
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sutton Avenue, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 10:11
  • 11:41
  • 13:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:56
  • 18:51
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hermitage Estate Shops, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 10:12
  • 11:42
  • 13:12
  • 16:12
  • 17:57
  • 18:52
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Limewood Close, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:57
  • 18:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brackenwood Road, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:58
  • 18:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Northwood Avenue, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 16:15
  • 18:00
  • 18:55
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Queen's Road, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:46
  • 10:16
  • 11:46
  • 13:16
  • 16:16
  • 18:01
  • 18:56
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Shops, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:02
  • 18:57
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Vyne Health Centre, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:02
  • 18:57
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Alexandra Place, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:48
  • 13:18
  • 16:18
  • 18:03
  • 18:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cavell Way, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:49
  • 10:19
  • 11:49
  • 13:19
  • 16:19
  • 18:04
  • 18:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sainsbury's, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:05
  • 19:00
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Nag's Head Inn, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:06
  • 19:00
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crossroads, Brookwood
  • ---
  • 08:51
  • 10:21
  • 11:51
  • 13:21
  • 16:21
  • 18:07
  • 19:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood School, Brookwood
  • ---
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 16:22
  • 18:08
  • 19:02
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Railway Station, Brookwood
  • 07:05 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:53
  • 13:23
  • 16:23
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Church Close, Brookwood
  • 07:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:53
  • 13:23
  • 16:23
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Railway Arch, Brookwood
  • 07:07 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:54
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 13:24
  • 16:24
  • 18:12
  • 19:04
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Manor Crescent, Pirbright Camp
  • 07:09 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:56
  • 10:26
  • 11:56
  • 13:26
  • 16:26
  • 18:14
  • 19:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Slade Road, Pirbright Camp
  • 07:10 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:57
  • 10:27
  • 11:57
  • 13:27
  • 16:27
  • 18:15
  • 19:07
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Caterham Close, Brookwood
  • 07:12 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:58
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 13:28
  • 16:28
  • 18:16
  • 19:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Memorial, Pirbright
  • 07:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:58
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 13:28
  • 16:28
  • 18:16
  • 19:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
School Lane, Pirbright
  • 07:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:59
  • 10:29
  • 11:59
  • 13:29
  • 16:29
  • 18:16
  • 19:09
M-F - Monday to Friday only
White Hart, Pirbright
  • 07:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:00
  • 10:30
  • 12:00
  • 13:30
  • 16:30
  • 18:18
  • 19:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Swallow Corner, Pirbright
  • 07:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:00
  • 10:30
  • 12:00
  • 13:30
  • 16:30
  • 18:18
  • 19:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Stanford Common, Stanford Common
  • 07:17 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:02
  • 10:32
  • 12:02
  • 13:32
  • 16:32
  • 18:21
  • 19:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bullswater Common Road, Bullswater Common
  • 07:17 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:02
  • 10:32
  • 12:02
  • 13:32
  • 16:32
  • 18:21
  • 19:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hockford Close, Bullswater Common
  • 07:18 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:03
  • 10:33
  • 12:03
  • 13:33
  • 16:33
  • 18:22
  • 19:13
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Fox Corner, Bullswater Common
  • 07:20 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:05
  • 10:35
  • 12:05
  • 13:35
  • 16:35
  • 18:24
  • 19:15
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rickford Common, Worplesdon
  • 07:21 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 16:36
  • 18:26
  • 19:16
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Village Hall, Worplesdon
  • 07:22 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 16:37
  • 18:28
  • 19:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Coombe Lane, Worplesdon
  • 07:23 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 16:38
  • 18:29
  • 19:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Old School House, Worplesdon
  • 07:24 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 16:38
  • 18:30
  • 19:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Salt Box Road, Worplesdon
  • 07:25 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:09
  • 10:39
  • 12:09
  • 13:39
  • 16:39
  • 18:31
  • 19:19
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Pitch Place, Pitch Place
  • 07:27 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 16:41
  • 18:32
  • 19:21
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Johnston Walk, Stoughton
  • 07:28 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:12
  • 10:42
  • 12:12
  • 13:42
  • 16:42
  • 18:33
  • 19:22
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sheepfold Road, Stoughton
  • 07:30 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:13
  • 10:43
  • 12:13
  • 13:43
  • 16:43
  • 18:35
  • 19:23
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Barrack Road, Stoughton
  • 07:31 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:14
  • 10:44
  • 12:14
  • 13:44
  • 16:44
  • 18:36
  • 19:24
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Percy Road, Woodbridge Hill
  • 07:32 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:15
  • 10:45
  • 12:15
  • 13:45
  • 16:45
  • 18:37
  • 19:25
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Hill, Woodbridge Hill
  • 07:34 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:16
  • 10:46
  • 12:16
  • 13:46
  • 16:46
  • 18:38
  • 19:26
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Meadows, Guildford
  • 07:36 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:18
  • 10:48
  • 12:18
  • 13:48
  • 16:48
  • 18:40
  • 19:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Retail Park, Guildford
  • 07:39 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:20
  • 10:50
  • 12:20
  • 13:50
  • 16:50
  • 18:43
  • 19:30
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cricket Ground, Guildford
  • 07:43 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:22
  • 10:52
  • 12:22
  • 13:52
  • 16:52
  • 18:45
  • 19:32
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Police Station, Guildford
  • 07:44 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:23
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:53
  • 16:53
  • 18:47
  • 19:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Friary Bus Station, Guildford
  • 07:47 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:25
  • 10:55
  • 12:25
  • 13:55
  • 16:55
  • 18:49
  • 19:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only

Monday to Saturday - 28 - Guildford - Woking

Friary Bus Station, Guildford
  • ---
  • 08:05
  • 09:35
  • 11:05
  • 12:35
  • 14:05
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cricket Ground, Guildford
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • 09:37
  • 11:07
  • 12:37
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
  • 17:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Recreation Road, Guildford
  • ---
  • 08:09
  • 09:39
  • 11:09
  • 12:39
  • 14:09
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Retail Park, Guildford
  • ---
  • 08:10
  • 09:40
  • 11:10
  • 12:40
  • 14:10
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Meadows, Guildford
  • ---
  • 08:11
  • 09:41
  • 11:11
  • 12:41
  • 14:11
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Hill, Woodbridge Hill
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • 09:42
  • 11:12
  • 12:42
  • 14:12
  • 16:24
  • 17:24
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Percy Road, Woodbridge Hill
  • ---
  • 08:14
  • 09:44
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 14:14
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Barrack Road, Stoughton
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • 09:45
  • 11:15
  • 12:45
  • 14:15
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sheepfold Road, Stoughton
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • 09:45
  • 11:15
  • 12:45
  • 14:15
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bryanstone Avenue, Stoughton
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • 09:46
  • 11:16
  • 12:46
  • 14:16
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rosemary Crescent, Stoughton
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • 09:46
  • 11:16
  • 12:46
  • 14:16
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Pitch Place, Pitch Place
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • 09:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:47
  • 14:17
  • 16:29
  • 17:29
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Salt Box Road, Worplesdon
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • 09:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:47
  • 14:17
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Old School House, Worplesdon
  • ---
  • 08:18
  • 09:48
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 14:18
  • 16:31
  • 17:31
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Coombe Lane, Worplesdon
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • 09:49
  • 11:19
  • 12:49
  • 14:19
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Village Hall, Worplesdon
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:50
  • 11:20
  • 12:50
  • 14:20
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rickford Common, Worplesdon
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:50
  • 11:20
  • 12:50
  • 14:20
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Fox Corner, Bullswater Common
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • 09:52
  • 11:22
  • 12:52
  • 14:22
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hockford Close, Bullswater Common
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • 09:52
  • 11:22
  • 12:52
  • 14:22
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bullswater Common Road, Bullswater Common
  • ---
  • 08:23
  • 09:53
  • 11:23
  • 12:53
  • 14:23
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Stanford Common, Stanford Common
  • ---
  • 08:24
  • 09:54
  • 11:24
  • 12:54
  • 14:24
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Swallow Corner, Pirbright
  • ---
  • 08:26
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 14:26
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
M-F - Monday to Friday only
White Hart, Pirbright
  • 07:25 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:27
  • 09:57
  • 11:27
  • 12:57
  • 14:27
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
School Lane, Pirbright
  • 07:27 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:27
  • 09:57
  • 11:27
  • 12:57
  • 14:27
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Memorial, Pirbright
  • 07:28 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:28
  • 09:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Caterham Close, Brookwood
  • 07:30 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:28
  • 09:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Manor Crescent, Pirbright Camp
  • 07:33 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:29
  • 09:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:59
  • 14:29
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Slade Road, Pirbright Camp
  • 07:34 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:30
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 14:30
  • 16:47
  • 17:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Railway Arch, Brookwood
  • 07:38 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 14:32
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Church Close, Brookwood
  • 07:40 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 14:32
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Railway Station, Brookwood
  • 07:43 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 14:34
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood School, Brookwood
  • 07:45 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 14:34
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crossroads, Brookwood
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Nag's Head Inn, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:36
  • 10:06
  • 11:36
  • 13:06
  • 14:36
  • 16:56
  • 17:56
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sainsbury's, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cavell Way, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Alexandra Place, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Vyne Health Centre, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Shops, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Queen's Road, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Northwood Avenue, Knaphill
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 10:11
  • 11:41
  • 13:11
  • 14:41
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brackenwood Road, Knaphill
  • 07:54 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 14:43
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Limewood Close, Knaphill
  • 07:56 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:44
  • 10:14
  • 11:44
  • 13:14
  • 14:44
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hermitage Estate Shops, Knaphill
  • 07:57 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sutton Avenue, Knaphill
  • 07:57 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road, St Johns
  • 07:59 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 14:47
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crematorium, St Johns
  • 08:00 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 14:47
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Health Centre, St Johns
  • 08:01 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:48
  • 13:18
  • 14:48
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Co-op, St Johns
  • 08:03 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:49
  • 10:19
  • 11:49
  • 13:19
  • 14:49
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Firgrove, St Johns
  • 08:04 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 14:50
  • 17:12
  • 18:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Holly Bank Road, Hook Heath
  • 08:05 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:51
  • 10:21
  • 11:51
  • 13:21
  • 14:51
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Star, Woking
  • 08:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 14:52
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Triggs Lane, Woking
  • 08:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 14:52
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Triangle, Woking
  • 08:08 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:54
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 13:24
  • 14:54
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bridge Barn Lane, Woking
  • 08:09 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:55
  • 10:25
  • 11:55
  • 13:25
  • 14:55
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Kingsway, Woking
  • 08:10 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:56
  • 10:26
  • 11:56
  • 13:26
  • 14:56
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Board School Road, Woking
  • 08:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:59
  • 10:29
  • 11:59
  • 13:29
  • 14:59
  • 17:21
  • 18:21
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woking Railway Station, Woking
  • 08:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:01
  • 10:31
  • 12:01
  • 13:31
  • 15:01
  • 17:23
  • 18:23
M-F - Monday to Friday only